Home / Vehicles & Lodging

Vehicles & Lodging

Boats

Central Abaco

Abaco Dorado Boat Rentals: 367-1035
Blue Wave Boat Rentals: 367-3910
Cruise Abaco: 577-0148
Rainbow Boat Rentals: 367-4602
Sea Horse Boat Rentals: 367-2513
The Moorings Boat Rentals: 367-4000

Green Turtle Cay

Donnie’s Boat Rentals: 365-4119
Reef Boat Rentals: 365-4145
Sunset Marine Boat Rentals: 365-4634

Guana Cay

Dive Guana Boats, Golf Carts & Bikes: 365-5178
Water Toys Boat Rentals & Charters: 365-5021

Man-O-War

Conch Pearl Boat Rentals: 365-6502
M.O.W Marina Boat Rentals: 365-6013
Waterways Boat Rentals: 365-6143

Treasure Cay

JIC Boat Rentals: 365-8582
Sunset Marine Boat Rentals: 577-0155

Elbow Cay

Cat’s Paw Boat Rentals: 366-0380
Island Marine Boat Rentals: 577-0519
Sea Horse Boat Rentals: 366-0023

Cars

Central Abaco

A & P Car Rentals: 367-2655
Bargain Car Rentals: 367-0500
Quality Star Car Rentals: 367-2979
Rental Wheels Scooters, Bikes, Cars: 367-4643
Sea Star Car Rentals: 367-4887
U-Save Auto Rental: 699-3346

Treasure Cay
Cornish Car Rentals: 365-8623
Kaley’s Auto Sales & Rentals: 475-1638
Triple J Car Rentals: 365-8761

Golf Carts

Guana Cay

Albury’s Property Cart Rentals: 365-5175
Orchid Bay Cart Rentals: 365-5175

Man-O-War

Ria-Mar Golf Cart Rentals: 365-6024

Elbow Cay

Elbow Cay Cart: 366-0530
Hope Town Cart Rentals: 366-0064
Island Cart Rentals: 366-0448
J R’s Cart Rentals: 366-0361
T & N Cart Rentals: 366-0069

Treasure Cay

Blue Marlin Golf Cart Rentals: 365-8687
Cash’s Carts: 365-8771

Green Turtle Cay

C & D Cart Rental: 365-4311
Cruising Cart Rentals: 365-4065
D & P Cart Rental : 365-4655
Harbour View Golf Carts: 365-4411
Kool Karts: 365-4176
Sea Side Carts & Bikes: 365-4147
South Beach Cart Rentals: 365-4375
T & A Cart Rentals: 365-4259

Lodging

All Abaco
Abaco Vacation Planner 367-3529

Elbow Cay
Abaco Inn 366-0133
Crystal Villas 321-452-0164
Elbow Cay Properties 366-0035
Firefly 366-0145
HT Harbour Lodge 366-0095
HT Hideaways 561-656-9703
HT Inn & Marina 366-0003
Hope Town Villas 366-0266
Lighthouse Rentals 366-0154
Sea Gull Cottages 366-0266
Sea Spray Resort 366-0065
Tanny Key 366-0053
Turtle Hill 366-0557

Central Abaco
Abaco Beach Resort 367-2158
Abaco Real Estate 367-2719
Abaco Towns 367-0148
Ambassador Inn 367-2022
Bay Street Suites 367-3529
Conch Inn 367-4000
GorEstelle Villas 699-2173
Living Easy 367-2202
Island Breezes Motel 367-3776
Lofty Fig Villas 367-2681
Pelican Beach Villas 367-3600
Regattas 577-6764
HG Christie 367-4151

Treasure Cay
Abaco Estate Services 365-8752
Bahama Beach Club 365-8500
Brigantine Bay Villas 877-786-8455
Treasure Cay Resort 365-8801

Cherokee
Lee Pinder 366-2053
Marina Albury Cottages 366-2075

Green Turtle Cay
Abaco Breeze 577-4570
Bluff House 365-4200
Cocobay Cottages 800-752-0166
Green Turtle Club 365-4271
Island Properties 365-4047
Leeward Yacht Club 365-4191
Ocean Blue Properties 365-4636
Other Shore Club 365-4226
Roberts Cottages 365-4105

Guana Cay
Dive Guana 365-5178
Dolphin Beach Resort 365-5137
Guana Sunset Beach 365-5133
Ocean Frontier 519-389-4846
Ward’s Landing 904-982-2762
Ruth Sands 365-5140

Man-O-War
Island Home Rentals 365-6048
Waterway Rentals 365-6143

Casuarina Point
Sea Grape/Coco Plum 367-2107

Sandy Point
Oeisha’s Resort 366-4139
Pete & Gay’s Resort 366-4119
Rickmon’s Bonefishing 800-628-1447

Spanish Cay
Spanish Cay Marina 365-0083

Grand Cay
Rosie’s Place 352-5458

Turtle Rocks
Villas at Palmetto Beach 262-820-1900